XENPAK-10GB-LX4= Cisco Original 10gbase-lx4 MMF XENPAK Transceiver Module

XENPAK-10GB-LX4= Cisco Original 10gbase-lx4 MMF XENPAK Transceiver Module

$96.99

Availability: In stock

  • Description
  • Reviews

XENPAK-10GB-LX4= Cisco Original Transceiver Module is Refurbished (Used) 100% compatible with Cisco. This Transceiver is in stock and ships the same day. We guarantee this part is compatible with your system.

Features: Refurbished (Used), Cisco Original Part.

Product Dimension: N/A

Product Specs: The Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector.

Weight

  • Product Weight: 1lb
  • Shipping Weight: 2lb
  • Substitute with: XENPAK-10GB-LX4=, XENPAK-10GB-LX4

    Compatibility: Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Swithch WS-X6704-10GE,WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, Catalyst Operating System 8.4(4), Cisco IOS Release 12.2(17d)SXB7 .

    Warranty: 90 Days for exchange, repair or 14 days return for full credit minus shipping cost with original package unopen.

    Technical Support: 24/7 Free and Lifetime.

    related Products