AA1419064-E6 Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 70km SMF SFP Transceiver Module

AA1419064-E6 Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 70km SMF SFP Transceiver Module

$197.99

Availability: In stock

  • Description
  • Reviews

AA1419064-E6 is New 100% compatible with your device. This Transceiver is in stock and ships the same day. We guarantee this part is compatible with your system.

Features: New

Product Dimension: N/A

Product Specifications:

  • Reach: 70km
  • Wavelength: 1530nm
  • Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Connector: LC Duplex Connector
  • Temperature: Commercial
  • Digital Output Monitoring: Yes
  • Weight:

  • Product Weight: .05lb
  • Shipping Weight: 1.0lb
  • Warranty: 3 Years for exchange, repair or 14 days return for full credit minus shipping cost with original package unopen.

    191110

    related Products